Aventureiros Inscritos


Nș Insc Nome Localidade Dorsal
1 Abel Abrantes Aguada de Cima pago
2 Miguel Silva Aguada de Cima pago
3 Carla Cristo Aguada de Cima pago
4 Artur Cabral Barro pago
5 Rui Alves Monraia Termas Sao Pedro do Sul n/d
6 Juan Carlos Ferreira Silva Estarreja pago
7 PEDRO FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA pago
8 ANABELA RODRIGUES AGUADA DE CIMA pago
9 INES FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA pago
10 MATILDE FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA pago
11 MIGUEL SANTOS BARRO pago
12 BRUNO CARDOSO BELAZAIMA pago
13 ANTONIO CORREIA ASSEQUINS pago
14 LEONEL TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA pago
15 CRISTINA ARAUJO AGUADA DE CIMA pago
16 JOAO MOREIRA AGUEDA pago
17 JORGE RODRIGUES AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
18 CARLA SOFIA MARQUES AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
20 SERGIO ALMEIDA S.MARTINHO pago
21 CELSO FERNANDES REDONDA pago
22 JORGE LOPES PEREIRA REBORDINHO pago
23 Ricardo Jorge Sacramento Tavares CAMPIA pago
24 Jose Antonio Pereira CAMPIA pago
25 Armando de Almeida Pereira CAMPIA pago
26 Pedro Almeida Moreira Oliveira de Azemeis pago
27 BRUNO FILIPE LOPES MARQUES Vilarinho pago
28 RUI FILIPE SOUSA PEREIRA CAMPIA pago
29 JOEL SILVA OLIVEIRA DE AZEMEIS n/d
30 Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Matos Oliveira de Azemeis pago
32 OLGA GOMES AGUADA DE CIMA pago
33 DIANA FERNANDES OL. AZEMEIS pago
34 ANA FERREIRA OL. AZEMEIS pago
35 Pedro Teixeira Rodrigues Estarreja pago
36 Carlos Manuel Silva Lopes Oliveira de Azemeis pago
37 Andre Silva OVAR pago
38 Joao Ferreira Ilhavo pago
40 HERNANI SILVA RECARDAES pago
41 Carlos Silva Branca ALB pago
42 Vitor Emanuel Pereira Dias Belazaima do Chao pago
43 Marco Alexandre Martins Santos Belazaima do Chao pago
44 Tiago Almeida Santa Maria da Feira pago
45 Rocco Di Bernardo Santa Maria da Feira pago
46 Alexandre Martins Tavares Espinhel pago
47 Sergio Simoes Baptista Recardaes pago
48 Vitor Gomes OVAR pago
49 MANUELA SILVA AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
50 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE AGUADA DE CIMA pago
51 Joao Ramos Ilhavo pago
52 Toni Emanuel Domingues Santos Pombal n/d
53 Jose Aguiar Tavares Carregosa n/d
54 Carlos Vinagre Cacia pago
55 LUIS ALMEIDA TROFA pago
56 Pedro Alegrete ILHAVO n/d
57 Marcio Mendes ILHAVO n/d
58 LUCIO M ESPANHOL ILHAVO n/d
59 Luis Santos ILHAVO n/d
60 FILIPE COSTA AVEIRO n/d
61 RUI SANTOS ILHAVO n/d
62 RUI DIAS ILHAVO n/d
63 CARLOS OLIVEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
64 Luis Abrantes Vale do Lobo n/d
65 Paulo Martins Ilhavo n/d
66 Ricardo Cunha Oliveira de Azemeis pago
68 Bruno Branco Cacia pago
69 CARLOS SOARES RECARDAES pago
70 CARLOS TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
71 AUGUSTA TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
72 Rui Marcial A. R. Azevedo Cardoso Sao Joao de Ver pago
73 Paula Cristina Torres de Sousa Cardoso Sao Joao de Ver pago
74 Bruno Costa Aveiro pago
75 Jose Armando Brandao Almeida Ovar pago
76 Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Guedes Pombal pago
77 JOSE LUIS MELO AGUADA DE CIMA pago
78 BEATRIZ MELO AGUADA DE CIMA pago
79 ANA ISABEL AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
80 MARGARIDA CRUZ BARRO pago
81 Patricia Pereira Belazaima do Chao pago
82 Nuno Carapuco Malta pago
83 Jose Carapuco Matosinhos pago
84 Carlos Rodrigues Alquerubim n/d
85 Antonio Ricardo Sousa Espinho pago
86 Maria Eduarda Sousa Espinho pago
87 Paulo Lopes Pombal pago
88 Jose Manuel da Silva Figueiredo Lourenco Pocarica pago
89 Francisco Jose Reis Mosca Cantanhede pago
90 Jose Miguel Pinto dos Santos Pereira Varziela pago
91 Jose Augusto Martins Abrantes Barro pago
92 Americo Nogueira Lima Aveiro pago
93 Dulce Maria da Costa Ferreira Lima Quinta do Picado pago
94 PAULO RAMOS GAFANHA NAZARE pago
95 CARLOS ISABEL GAFANHA NAZARE pago
96 Liberio Reis Ilhavo pago
97 Lina Maria de Jesus Correia Espargo pago
98 Vera Tavares Agadao pago
100 Pedro Brito Feira pago
101 Sergio Jose Lopes Caseiro Viseu pago
102 Pedro Miguel Goncalves Rodrigues Mangualde pago
103 Luis Carlos Almeida Mangualde pago
104 Jose Antonio Almeida Sousa Vila de Cucujaes pago
105 Pedro Silva Santiago de riba Ășl pago
106 Antonio Manuel Marques Melo Estarreja pago
107 Maria Lucia Barbosa de Castro e Melo Estarreja pago
108 Helena Isabel Tavares dos Santos Guiomar Estarreja pago
109 Vitor Manuel Nunes Guiomar Estarreja pago
110 Jose Marques Santa Maria da Feira pago
111 Luis Melo Aguada de Cima pago
112 Gina Melo Aguada de Cima pago
113 Paulo Alexandre Martins Ferreira Oliveira de Azemeis pago
114 JORGE PINTO ILHAVO n/d
116 ANTONIO MARQUES AGUEDA n/d
117 PAULO TAVARES ASSEQUINS n/d
118 GORETI SANTOS ASSEQUINS n/d
119 RUI SILVA PARADELA n/d
120 VASCO SARABANDO VAGOS n/d
121 Dario Zacarias Vila Nova de Gaia pago
122 Paulo Jorge Tavares Valente Angeja pago
123 Anabela da Conceicao Pereira Perraes pago
124 Carlos Alberto Pereira de Matos Perraes pago
125 Rafael Oliveira Vagos n/d
126 Ricardo Manuel Barreto Freire Franco Vagos pago
127 VICTOR HUGO ALVES RIBEIRO RIO MEAO pago
128 CARLA MARISA PAIS COELHO RIO MEAO pago
129 VICTOR MANUEL NUNES GUIOMAR ESTARREJA n/d
130 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES DE SOUSA SANTIAGO RIBA-UL pago
131 RUI MOREIRA S.MARTINHO n/d
132 MIGUEL FERREIRA FORCADA n/d
134 JOAO JESUS S.MARTINHO n/d
135 FERNANDO BARRO BARRO n/d
136 PAULO NEVES BARRO n/d
138 RUI FURTADO PORTO n/d
140 Manuel da Silva Rodrigues Aguada de Cima pago
141 Cidalia Monteiro Aguada de Cima pago
142 Sofia Lopes Bras Oliveira do Bairro pago
143 Hugo Filipe Correia Rodrigues Oliveira do Bairro pago
144 Jorge Fernando Ribeiro Pinho Oliveira de Azemeis pago
145 Alexandre Manuel da Cruz Pinhal Canidelo pago
146 Rui Manuel Torres de Sousa Canidelo pago
147 Jorge Fernandes Feira pago
148 Holger Schwebbach Calvao n/d
149 Rui Silva Recardaes pago
150 Conceicao Andrade Recardaes pago
151 Jaime Cristo Aguada de Cima pago
152 Lurdes Cristo Aguada de Cima pago
153 Guilerme Cristo Aguada de Cima pago
154 Aderito Neves Moreira Vagos pago
155 Joao Paulo Belo Oliveirinha pago
156 Claudia Teresa Pereira Carvalho Oliveirinha pago
157 Maria de Fatima NogueiraAzeredo Carneiro Canidelo pago
158 RUI ALMEIDA NINA BELAZAIMA DO CHAO n/d
159 Jose Fernando Goncalves Valerio Vagos pago
160 Maria Lurdes Almeida Vagos pago
161 Pedro Miguel Goncalves Santos Salreu pago
162 Bruno Oliveira Castro Pinto Loureiro pago
165 Rui Mario Pereira Godinho Loureiro n/d
166 Helder Filipe Rodrigues Rocha S. Roque n/d
167 Walter Manuel Marques valente Loureiro pago
168 Sergio Santos Troviscal pago
169 Marta Santos Troviscal pago
170 RUI CASTANHEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA pago
171 Ricardo Amaral Alpalhao pago
172 Mario Rui Malaposta pago
173 JORGE CASTANHEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
175 Vitor Nuno Simoes Murtede pago
177 Luis Dinho Vila Nova de Gaia pago
178 Paulo Arruela Vila Nova de Gaia pago
179 Luis Teixeira Vila Nova de Gaia pago
180 Jonatas Andre Marques valente Loureiro n/d
181 Helder Filipe Silva Valente Valega pago
182 Sergio Ferreira Oliveira do Bairro pago
183 Jose Augusto Gomes Oliveira Sao Joao da Madeira pago
184 Miguel Dias Oliveira Sao Joao da Madeira pago
185 Jose Quintinha Salreu pago
186 Nuno Lopes Loureiro n/d
187 ANDRE PINTO S.MARTINHO n/d
188 YEISEL VELÁSQUEZ PORTO n/d
189 PATRICIA SANTOS AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
190 DANIELA SANTOS AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
191 JOANA SANTOS AGUEDA n/d
192 CLAUDIA TEIXEIRA FORCADA n/d
193 Telmo Andre Reis Oliveira Anadia pago
194 Luis Filipe Pinho da Silva Quetriz pago
195 Paulo Matos Loureiro pago
196 Marco Andre Marques Resende Avanca pago
197 Fabio Teorgas Oliveira de Azemeis pago
198 Fernando Manuel Oliveira Pedro loureiro pago
199 Ricardo Pereira Cacia pago
200 Ana Cristina Fernandes Laranjeira Cercosa pago
201 Luis Miguel Pereira Cercosa pago
203 NUNO EIRA OLIVEIRA DE AZEMEIS pago
204 Americo Soares Rio Meao pago
205 Joao Paulo Coutinho Fernandes Cercosa pago
206 Tiago Emanuel Pereira Marques CAMPIA n/d
207 Rui Manuel Rodrigues Pereira Rebordinho n/d
208 Fabio Santos PENACOVA n/d
209 Ivo Almeida S M Feira pago
210 Jose Luis Castro Loureiro Ol. de Azemeis pago
211 Carlos Miguel Cardoso da Costa Oliveirva de Azemeis pago
212 Maria La Salete Goncalves Valerio Aveiro pago
213 Joaquim Manuel Silva Vinhas Aveiro pago
214 Alfredo Jose Cavilhas Valente Estarreja pago
215 Marcio da Silva Pereira Aguada de Cima pago
216 Rui Martins Pereira Aguada de Cima pago
217 Paulo Cesar dos Santos Bastos Oliveira de Azemeis pago
218 Jose Luis Pinho Vieira Vila de Cucujaes pago
219 Sergio Manuel Esparrinha Leite Oliveira de Azemeis pago
220 Paulo Jorge Carvalho Gandara Santo Varao pago
221 Rui Fernando Belchior Noro Santo Varao pago
222 Nuno Rocha Santo Varao pago
223 Bruno Silva Santo Varao pago
224 Ricardo Ripa Santo Varao pago
225 Carlos Rocha Santo Varao pago
226 Nuno Seica Santo Varao pago
227 Jose Carlos Campos Santo Varao pago
228 Joao Pedro Cortesao Santo Varao pago
229 Leandro Rocha Albergaria a Velha pago
230 Miguel Angelo Carmo dos Martires Santiago de Riba Ul pago
231 RUI CARDOSO AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
232 LINA CARDOSO AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
233 Antonio Figueiredo Seixo pago
234 Jose Custodio Seixo de Gatoes pago
236 Elio Rodrigues Batista OIA n/d
237 TIAGO SANTIAGO AGUADA DE CIMA pago
238 SERGIO NEVES AGUADA DE CIMA pago
239 SALOME NEVES AGUADA DE CIMA pago
240 HELDER PRAZERES AGUADA DE CIMA pago
241 EDSON SANCHES AGUEDA pago
242 SERGIO MOITA AGUEDA pago
243 TONICO SIMOES AGUEDA pago
244 Ricardo Trigo S M Feira pago
246 Hugo Pimenta Santo-Varao pago
247 ELSA ROCHA ILHAVO n/d
248 Jose Rocha Arouca n/d
249 Diogo Alexandre Resende Ramos Oliveria de Azemeis pago
250 Elisabete Jesus Goncalves Magalhaes Vilar de Andorinho pago
251 Francisco Jose Pereira da Costa Vieira Vilar de Andorinho pago
252 Pedro Cardoso Anta-Espinho pago
253 Andre Ferreira Santa Maria da Feira pago
254 Oscar Magolo Rio Meao n/d
255 HEITOR ABRANTES GARRUCO AGUADA DE CIMA n/d
256 Marco Paulo Fonseca Correia Ovar pago
257 Pedro Miguel Resende de Amorim Oliveira de Azemeis pago
258 Joao Filipe Amorim Silva Oliveira de Azemeis pago
259 Antonio Pinto Oliveira de Azemeis pago
260 Ricardo Duarte Oliveira de Azemeis pago
261 Fabia Almeida Soares Oliveira de Azemeis pago
262 David Filipe Ferreira de Almeida Castro Santa Maria da Feira pago
263 Pedro Miguel Vieira Patrao Santa Maria Da Feira pago
264 HELGA ISABEL ANTUNES SANTOS GUEDES BORRALHA pago
265 Joao Paulo Costa Oliveira Aguada de Baixo pago
266 Andre Oliveira AGUEDA pago
267 FELICIA FERANDES AGUEDA pago
268 Jorge Marques Falgoselhe pago
269 Bruno Praga Canelas pago
270 Jose Teixeira de Sa Santa Maria da Feira pago
271 PEDRO MANUEL V. FURTADO HANSEN OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO pago
272 Sandra Oliveira Belazaima do Chao pago
273 Joao Almeida Borralha pago
274 DIANA TAVARES AGUIAR COIMBRA n/d
275 MARIO JOSE MIRANDA SANTA JOANA pago
277 Paulo Jorge Abrantes Baptista Borralha pago
278 Andre Filipe Rodrigues Miranda Borralha pago
279 Joana Cristina Assuncao Barbosa Sao Roque pago
280 Pedro Miguel Correia de Almeida Aguada de Cima pago
281 Orlando Jose Espinhal Sobral Agueda pago
282 Vitor Manuel da Silva Alves Sao Joao de Ver pago
283 Antonio Soares VN Gaia pago
284 Filipa Soares VN Gaia pago
285 Jose Manuel Pereira Tavares Santa Maria da Feira pago
286 BRUNO GOMES AG.CIMA pago
287 ROSA PEREIRA AG.CIMA pago
288 Rui Godinho Ansiao pago
289 Hugo Valente Recardaes pago
290 JOSE MIGUEL PINTO LEITE S.MARIA DA FEIRA pago
291 JOAO PAULO DA SILVA BRAZ STA.MARIA DA FEIRA pago
292 MICHEL DOMINGUES Belazaima do Chao pago
293 Milton Jose Valente Franco Valega pago
294 Bruno Manuel Duarte Marques Valega pago
295 Inna Ziukina Viseu n/d
296 Filipe Miguel Martins dos Santos Cesar pago
297 Fabio Manuel Andrade Lopes Ovar pago
298 Bruno Emanuel Candoso Almeida Oliveira de Azemeis pago
299 Renato Costa Santa Maria da Feira n/d
300 Luis Goncalves Agueda pago
301 Victor Tavares Albergaria-a-Velha pago
302 Raul Loura Albergaria-a-Velha n/d
303 Nuno Mota Mozelos pago
304 Fabio Daniel Silva Valongo do Vouga pago
305 Hugo Miguel Miranda Pires Trofa pago
306 Vitor Jose Carvalho Gomes Ovar pago
307 Andre Vilaca da Silva Sao Martinho da Gandara pago
308 Claudino Almeida Aguada de Cima n/d
309 Carlos Henriques Aguada de Cima n/d
310 Fatima Pereira Aguada de Cima n/d
311 Carla Henriques Aguada de Cima n/d
312 Patricia Henriques Aguada de Cima n/d
313 Andre Patricio Aguada de Cima n/d
314 Pedro Alves Aveiro pago
315 Luis Semedo Anadia pago
316 Carlos Ferreira Avelas de Caminho n/d
317 Luis Fernandes Belazaima do chao pago
318 Carla Gomes Belazaima do Chao pago
319 Sergio Figueiredo Oliveira de Azemeis pago