Aventureiros Inscritos


Ins Nome Localidade Equipa Prova Escalão Dorsal
43 Marco Alexandre Martins Santos Belazaima do Chao 0
55 LUIS ALMEIDA TROFA 0
56 Pedro Alegrete ILHAVO 0
57 Marcio Mendes ILHAVO 0
58 LUCIO M ESPANHOL ILHAVO 0
59 Luis Santos ILHAVO 0
60 FILIPE COSTA AVEIRO 0
61 RUI SANTOS ILHAVO 0
62 RUI DIAS ILHAVO 0
54 Carlos Vinagre Cacia 0
53 Jose Aguiar Tvares Carregosa 0
52 Toni Emanuel Domingues Santos Pombal 0
44 Tiago Almeida Santa Maria da Feira 0
45 Rocco Di Bernardo Santa Maria da Feira 0
46 Alexandre Martins Tavares Espinhel 0
47 Sergio Simoes Baptista Recardaes 0
48 ALEXANDRE COSTA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
49 MANUELA SILVA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
50 MARIANA FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
51 Joao Ramos Ilhavo 0
64 Luis Abrantes Vale do Lobo 0
65 Paulo Martins Ilhavo 0
78 BEATRIZ MELO AGUADA DE CIMA 0
79 ANA ISABEL AGUADA DE CIMA 0
80 ANA PAULA VALE DO LOBO 0
81 Patrícia Pereira Belazaima do Chao 0
82 Nuno Carapuço Malta 0
83 Jose Carapuco Matosinhos 0
84 carlos rodrigues alquerubim 0
85 Antonio Ricardo Sousa Espinho 0
77 JOSÉ LUÍS MELO AGUADA DE CIMA 0
76 Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Guedes Pombal 0
75 José Armando Brandão Almeida Ovar 0
66 Ricardo Cunha Oliveira de Azemeis
68 Bruno Branco Cacia 0
69 Victor Fausto Aguada de Cima 0
70 CARLOS TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
71 AUGUSTA TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
72 Rui Marcial Alves Ribeiro de Azevedo Cardoso São João de ver 0
73 Paula Cristina Torres de Sousa Cardoso São João de ver 0
74 Bruno Costa Aveiro 0
86 Maria Eduarda Sousa Espinho 0
1 Abel Abrantes Aguada de Cima 0
13 ANTONIO CORREIA ASSEQUINS 0
14 LEONEL TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
15 CRISTINA ARAUJO AGUADA DE CIMA 0
16 JOAO MOREIRA AGUEDA 0
17 JORGE RODRIGUES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
18 CARLA SOFIA MARQUES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
19 CARLOS OLIVEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
20 SERGIO ALMEIDA S.MARTINHO 0
12 PAULO BAPTISTA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
11 MIGUEL SANTOS BARRO 0
10 MATILDE FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
2 Miguel Silva Aguada de Cima 0
3 Carla Cristo Aguada de Cima 0
4 Artur Cabral Barro 0
5 Rui Alves Monraia Termas de Sao Pedro do Sul 0
6 Juan Carlos Ferreira Silva Estarreja 0
7 PEDRO FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
8 ANABELA RODRIGUES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
9 INES FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
21 CELSO FERNANDES REDONDA 0
22 JORGE LOPES PEREIRA REBORDINHO 0
34 SANDRA ALMEIDA ARAUJO AGUADA DE CIMA 0
35 CATARINA ESCADA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
36 Carlos Manuel Silva Lopes Oliveira de Azemeis 0
37 Carlos Manuel Silva Lopes Oliveira de Azemeis 0
38 Joao Ferreira Ilhavo 0
63 CARLOS OLIVEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 0
40 HERNANI SILVA RECARDAES 0
41 Carlos Silva Branca ALB 0
33 JORGE ARAUJO AGUADA DE CIMA 0
32 OLGA GOMES AGUADA DE CIMA 0
31 GABRIEL ARAUJO S.MARTINHO 0
23 Ricardo Jorge Sacramento Tavares CAMPIA 0
24 Jose Antonio Pereira CAMPIA 0
25 Armando de Almeida Pereira CAMPIA 0
26 Pedro Almeida Moreira Oliveira de Azemeis 0
27 BRUNO FILIPE LOPES MARQUES Vilarinho 0
28 RUI FILIPE SOUSA PEREIRA CAMPIA 0
29 JOEL SILVA OLIVEIRA DE AZEMEIS 0
30 Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Matos Oliveira de Azemeis 0
42 Vitor Emanuel Pereira Dias Belazaima do Chao 0