Aventureiros Inscritos


N Insc Nome Localidade Equipa Prova Dorsal
130 VIRIATO DIAS AGUEDA CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFAES 24 1
131 ISABEL ALMEIDA AGUEDA CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFAES 24 2
132 SERGIO LOURENCO AGUEDA CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFAES 24 3
133 HUMBERTO ALMEIDA AGUEDA CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFAES 24 4
134 SEVERINA ALMEIDA AGUEDA CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFAES 24 5
31 VITOR PEREIRA AGUEDA 24 6
97 CARLOS FERNANDES Vale de Cambra AS BELAS E ELES 24 7
37 RICARDO MAGALHAES OSSELA As Belas e Eles 24 8
59 GILDO SILVA LEIRIA Saca Trilhos 24 9
66 ANDRE RIBEIRO AVEIRO 24 10
58 MIGUEL PIMENTEL OIA 24 11
90 ROGERIO SILVA Oliveira Azemeis CDC S. Martinho da Gandara 24 12
91 MIGUEL SANTOS S. MARTINHO GANDARA CDC S. Martinho da Gandara 24 13
85 CATIA FERNANDES AGUEDA Trail Bela Bela 24 14
135 MIGUEL QUINTA AGUEDA CORREIO ALB. TRAIL RUNNING 24 15
147 JOAQUIM PAULO COSTA SILVA S. MARTINHO GANDARA CDC S. Martinho da Gandara 24 16
23 JOSE PEREIRA ANADIA 15 201
10 DULCINEIA MIRIAM RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA AVANCA 15 202
36 CARLA BARBOSA OSSELA As Belas e Eles 15 203
38 CATIA SILVA Vale de Cambra As Belas e Eles 15 204
39 RICARDO TAVARES Vale de Cambra As Belas e Eles 15 205
62 JOAQUIM SOUSA GALEGOS - SANTA MARIA Saca Trilhos 15 206
26 JOAO TAVARES S.JOAO DE LOURE MT Sport 15 207
87 ANTONIO CARLOS SIMOES GOMES S.JOAO DE LOURE MT Sport 15 208
71 JOANA SANTIAGO Oliveira Azemeis Garças 15 209
74 ANA COUTO AVANCA Garças 15 210
72 ORLANDO HECTOR GAUDENCIO OLIVEIRA ILHAVO 15 211
16 INES JOAO ANADIA Saca Trilhos 15 212
88 ANTONIO JAIME DIAS SILVA VILA NOVA DA BARQUINHA 15 213
64 CARMO SILVA ESTARREJA Garças 15 214
21 ANA MARIA ALMEIDA ESTARREJA Garças 15 215
80 ANDRE PEREIRA DE SOUSA FARIA LEIRIA 15 216
110 DANIELA FERREIRA GAFANHA ENCARNACAO Os Quartas 15 217
117 RICARDO MORAIS MOURISCA 15 218
84 SERGIO OLIVEIRA BOLFIAR Trail Bela Bela 15 219
25 TELMO MIGUEL CUPIDO NEVES RECARDAES 15 220
86 SARA PEREIRA RECARDAES 15 221
4 RICARDO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 222
5 CARLOS GARRUCO AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 223
6 HERNANI SILVA RECARDAES LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 224
7 LUIS SOARES BARRO LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 225
8 PEDRO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 226
67 PEDRO FERREIRA AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 227
101 VERA MARTINS AG. DE CIMA 15 228
102 LUIS ROCHA AG. DE CIMA 15 229
103 PEDRO CARVALHO AG. DE CIMA 15 230
41 BRUNA COSTA Lamas do Vouga 15 231
42 PATRICIA CRUZ BARRO 15 232
40 MARIO SANTIAGO AGUEDA 15 233
51 CARLOS CUNHA AGUEDA SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 234
52 HUGO SA VALE GRANDE SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 235
53 JOSE GONCALVES AGUEDA SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 236
54 SONIA TAVARES AGUEDA SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 237
55 KELLY FARIAS AGUEDA SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 238
168 VASCO PORTUGAL ANADIA 15 239
154 RAFAEL PIRES AGUADA DE BAIXO E BARRO SC PARADELA 15 240
11 ANA CARVALHO AVEIRO 10 501
43 BRUNA NOGUEIRA MIGUEIS TABOEIRA 10 502
45 MARIA HELENA S. NOGUEIRA CRESPO TABOEIRA 10 503
46 MARIO ANTONIO PEREIRA MIGUEIS TABOEIRA 10 504
48 MARCO PAULO SANTOS MARQUES VALMAIOR 10 505
47 BRUNO NOGUEIRA MIGUEIS TABOEIRA 10 506
73 MARIA HELENA BAPTISTA MATOS ILHAVO 10 507
106 ISABEL BATEL GAFANHA ENCARNACAO 10 508
115 ROSA MARIA PATA CARDOSO GAFANHA ENCARNACAO 10 509
49 MIGUEL SANTOS Avelas de Caminho LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 510
68 ANABELA RODRIGUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 511
69 MANUELA RODRIGUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 512
78 SARA ANDREIA MORIM ALMEIDA Belazaima Chao 10 513
122 NUNO VASCO SIMOES SILVA AG. DE CIMA 10 514
123 MARTA SUSANA PEREIRA SIMOES AG. DE CIMA 10 515
92 RAQUEL MARINA BAPTISTA BRITES AG. DE CIMA C.FAPRIL 10 516
93 MARIA AMELIA DUARTE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA AG. DE CIMA C.FAPRIL 10 517
94 ANA TERESA DOS REIS AG. DE CIMA C.FAPRIL 10 518
95 ANA RITA VENTURA SALVADOR DIAS AG. DE CIMA C.FAPRIL 10 519
96 ANABELA SOUSA ANTAO COELHO DIAS AG. DE CIMA C.FAPRIL 10 520
128 SUZANA LOPES BORRALHA 10 521
129 ARMENIA ODETE GARRIDO ROCHA AGUEDA 10 522
156 CAROLINA RIBEIRO AGUADA DE CIMA TEAM LK 10 523
159 SOFIA ESCADA AGUADA DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 524
160 ANTONIO MANUEL NEVES REIS AGUADA DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 525
161 CARLA VIEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 10 526
162 RUI VIEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA 10 527
163 SUSANA VIEIRA AGUIM 10 528
164 ELIZABETE LEITÃO DA SILVA ANADIA 10 529
165 ISABEL CRISTINA LEITÃO DA SILVA ANADIA 10 530
166 MIGUEL ALEXANDRE MENDES SOUSA ANADIA 10 531
167 ANDRE CERVEIRA AGUIM 10 532
148 MARIA HELENA PEREIRA BELAZAIMA DO CHAO Trail Bela Bela 10 533
155 LUCIA CRUZ PEREIRA BORRALHA 10 534
98 ANABELA MARINHO 320 10 535
157 NANCY DA SILVA DIAZ BARRO 10 536
100 CRISTINA SILVA AVEIRO 10 537
1 ANA ESCADA AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 n/d
2 JOAO ABRANTES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 n/d
3 JOSE ABRANTES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 n/d
9 ANA BANDARRA AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
12 NELSON FONTELA ALBERGARIA 15 n/d
14 SERGIO MARCO MEDEIROS TAVARES BRANCA Correio Albergaria Trail Ru 15 n/d
15 JORGE MARCAL AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 n/d
17 JORGE GUERRA ESMORIZ 24 n/d
18 ARTUR DURAES Avelas de Caminho 15 n/d
19 SIMONE GOMES Avelas de Caminho 15 n/d
24 IRENE HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
28 SOFIA BANDARRA AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
29 ANDRE FERREIRA OIS DA RIBEIRA SC Paradela 24 n/d
30 DANIELA SILVA OIS DA RIBEIRA SC Paradela 24 n/d
32 NUNO FILIPE DUARTE OLIVEIRA VALEIROSO 15 n/d
33 BRUNO CARDOSO BOIALVO Trail Bela Bela 24 n/d
34 VITOR DIAS Belazaima Chao Trail Bela Bela 15 n/d
35 BRUNO SIMOES CANELAS Trail Bela Bela 24 n/d
44 VERA TAVARES AGADAO Trail Bela Bela 15 n/d
50 MIGUEL A. MARTINS AVEIRO X10A Freedom 15 n/d
65 LICINIA MARIA ARAUJO SANTOS AVANCA 15 n/d
70 LEONEL ANTONIO F. BRAZ RODRIGUES Gafanha da Nazare 24 n/d
75 ANTONIO MARQUES ESTARREJA 15 n/d
76 FILIPE POMBO OLIVEIRA BAIRRO 15 n/d
77 SANDRA MORAIS AGUEDA 15 n/d
82 TIAGO ALMEIDA AGUEDA SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 n/d
89 FERNANDO JORGE MIRANDA FERREIRA AGUEDA 24 n/d
99 ALICE MATOS AVEIRO 10 n/d
104 INES FERREIRA AG. DE CIMA TEAM LK 10 n/d
105 MATILDE FERREIRA AG. DE CIMA TEAM LK 10 n/d
111 MIGUEL SILVA AG. DE CIMA SOBRINHOS DO TI CRISTO 15 n/d
112 PEDRO ALVES Macinhata do Vouga Melguinhas Doces 24 n/d
113 BERTA PIRES AGUEDA Melguinhas Doces 15 n/d
114 SANDRA OLIVEIRA MOURISCA Melguinhas Doces 15 n/d
116 LUCIA TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA 10 n/d
118 SERGIO BAPTISTA RECARDAES 15 n/d
119 JORGE RODRIGUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 n/d
120 CARLA MARQUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 n/d
121 MANUELA CARMO M.M. SILVA AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
124 IRIS COSTA AG. DE CIMA TEAM LK 10 n/d
125 FELICIA FERNAFERNANDES ÁGUEDA Trail bela bela 24 n/d
126 ANDRE OLIVEIRA AGUEDA Trail bela bela 24 n/d
127 JAQUELINA SOARES DOS SANTOS BARRO LAAC-BIKE SPORT 10 n/d
136 LUIS FILIPE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES AGUEDA SC Paradela 15 n/d
137 PAULA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES AGUEDA ACTIB 15 n/d
138 PAULA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES AGUEDA ACTIB 15 n/d
139 MODESTO DOS REIS FERNANDES AGUEDA 10 n/d
140 MARIA ALEXANDRA DE ALMEIDA E CASTRO FERNANDES AGUEDA 10 n/d
141 AURORA MARIA PEREIRA DE BASTOS AGUEDA 10 n/d
142 JORGE MANUEL ABRANTES DE RESENDE SOARES AGUEDA 10 n/d
143 BRUNO MARTINS DUARTE FERMENTELOS S.C. Paradela 15 n/d
144 TIAGO BAPTISTA PARADELA SC PARADELA 15 n/d
145 FERNANDO MARQUES VISEU ACRD/PSP VISEU 15 n/d
146 SUSANA CASTRO VISEU ACRD/PSP VISEU 15 n/d
149 LEONEL TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA LAAC-BIKE SPORT 15 n/d
150 CRISTINA ARAÚJO AGUADA DE CIMA LAAC - BIKE SPORT 15 n/d
151 PAULO TAVARES AGUEDA 10 n/d
152 JORGE PIRES TAVARES AGUEDA 10 n/d
153 MARIA ESTELA ALMEIDA AGUEDA 10 n/d
158 ANA MARIA SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA VAGOS 10 n/d
169 DELFINA RODRIGUES BORRALHA - ÁGUEDA Espaço Saúde 15 n/d
170 FREDERICO CARVALHO BORRALHA Espaço Saúde 24 n/d
171 CINDY AREANY PIRES SOARES ÁGUEDA ESPAÇO SAÚDE 15 n/d
172 LUIS BANDEIRA OLIVEIRA DE FRADES MOVE MARTIFER GYM 10 n/d
173 VITOR LUIS H.GRAÇA S.J.MONTE BARRIGAS 10 n/d
174 ÓSCAR RAMALHO ÀGUEDA Bela Bela 24 n/d
175 ÓSCAR RAMALHO ÀGUEDA Bela Bela 24 n/d
176 ÓSCAR RAMALHO ÀGUEDA Bela Bela 24 n/d
177 MARLENE SOARES GOMES RECARDÃES ESPAÇO SAÚDE 15 n/d
178 FERNANDO MORGADO ESPINHEL 15 n/d
179 SANDRA CARVALHO ESPINHEL 10 n/d