Aventureiros Inscritos


N Insc Nome Localidade Dorsal
2 RICARDO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA 1
112 SERGIO LOURENCO ALBERGARIA 2
3 LUIS SOARES BARRO 3
4 PEDRO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA 4
98 CARLOS CUNHA AVEIRO 5
57 JOSE PIRES OL.de AZEMEIS 6
128 ANDRE FERREIRA RECARDAES 7
38 RICARDO PEREIRA OVAR 8
136 SERGIO RAFAEL M.FERNANDES AVEIRO 9
42 DANIELA SILVA RECARDAES 10
181 JHONNY SANTOS MARQUES VAGOS 11
183 PEDRO SILVESTRE VAGOS 12
241 JOAO MOURO VAGOS 13
142 CESARIO ROCHA ILHAVO 14
300 LICINIO MANUEL S. COSTA VAGOS 15
307 TIAGO ESTRAFALHOTE PAMPILHOSA 16
308 DIOGO BASTOS PAMPILHOSA 17
312 JOAO FILIPE T. AMANDIO GAFANHA da ENCARNACAO 18
311 LUIS FERREIRA STO ANDRE DE VAGOS 19
113 BRUNO SIMOES CANELAS 20
101 BRUNO CARDOSO BOIALVO 21
287 SERGIO ALMEIDA ILHAVO 22
319 TONY GRACA VAGOS 23
250 JORGE MARIEIRO GRILO MARIEIRO ILHAVO 24
371 OSCAR MAGOLO AGUEDA 25
18 RICARDO CARNEIRO VILA N. GAIA 26
55 RUI HENRIQUE R. ESTIMA ARADAS 27
293 CLAUDIA CALIX ALBERGARIA A VELHA 28
315 ANTONIO JOSE A. RATOLA AVEIRO 29
388 CARLOS PINHEIRO AGUEDA 30
392 JOSE PAULOS TRAVASSO 31
7 DANIEL ALEXANDRE AG. DE CIMA 32
111 VIRIATO DIAS AGUEDA 33
100 ALEX TONDELA GAFANHA DA NAZARE 101
110 ISABEL ALMEIDA ALBERGARIA 103
24 HERNANI SILVA RECARDAES 104
6 JACINTO SILVA FERMENTELOS 105
27 PEDRO FERREIRA AG. DE CIMA 107
26 NUNO AMARAL BARRO 108
25 MARCO MELO AG. DE CIMA 109
127 VICTOR RITA AG. DE CIMA 110
23 RUI FIGUEIREDO BELAZAIMA 111
16 JOAO PAULO GARCIA AVEIRO 112
29 HELENA ISABEL A. O. PEREIRA MURTOSA 113
33 ANA ABREU FREIRE PARDILHO 114
35 VERA TAVARES AGADAO 115
36 OSCAR RAMALHO BOLFIAR 116
37 TONY MATIAS MACEDA 117
32 KELLY FARIAS AGUEDA 118
41 RENATA GONCALVES AVEIRO 119
46 PEDRO SOUSA AG. DE CIMA 120
34 ARMANDO CARDOSO RECARDAES 121
39 SARA FERNANDES RECARDAES 122
52 FREDERICO N. SALGADO ANADIA 123
56 MONICA FERNANDES OL.de AZEMEIS 124
5 PEDRO AMARAL AG. DE CIMA 125
73 NUNO ANDRADE PORTO 126
74 FRANCISCA SANTOS PORTO 127
75 CARLOS PEREIRA PORTO 128
43 ANA RITA P. FIGUEIREDO AGUEDA 129
76 INES TEIXEIRA AGUEDA 130
77 ANDRE SOUSA AGUEDA 131
78 RICARDO BATISTA AGUEDA 132
94 EDUARDO MANUEL T. ROCHA SEVER VOUGA 133
95 VERONICA RAQUEL O.RODRIGUES SEVER VOUGA 134
96 LUIS FILIPE S. AMARAL SEVER VOUGA 135
102 CRISTINA ALMEIDA RIBEIRO BORRALHA 136
103 EMANUEL A. P. RODRIGUES BORRALHA 137
104 JOAO MANUEL P. RODRIGUES AGUEDA 138
120 DIOGO MICAEL A. SANTOS AGUEDA 139
121 RICARDO MANUEL N.FERREIRA CASAINHO de CIMA 140
122 MARCIO ALEXANDRE M. SILVA AGUEDA 141
124 JOAO SILVA AGUEDA 142
138 NELSON ROCHA AVEIRO 143
131 ANGELO MARQUES AGUEDA 144
149 RENATA LOUREIRO AGUEDA 145
150 RICARDO BRANQUINHO EIROL - AVEIRO 146
151 DIOGO PIMENTA LUSO 147
106 PAULO FERREIRA TROFA AGD 148
205 JOAO SOUSA AG. DE CIMA 149
206 JORGE CARLOS P. FERNANDES AVEIRO 150
210 JOSE GONCALVES AGUEDA 152
211 HUGO SA VALE GRANDE 153
212 CARLOS CUNHA AGUEDA 154
213 VICTOR FERNANDES AGUEDA 155
214 TIAGO ALMEIDA BELAZAIMA 156
215 MIGUEL SILVA AG.CIMA 157
216 JAIME CRISTO AG.CIMA 158
129 JOSE AUGUSTO A. CASTRO AGUEDA 159
249 HUGO OLIVEIRA AZURVA 160
270 PEDRO AMARAL AG. CIMA 161
51 MARCIO CRUZ IGREJA 162
13 LIA MIRANDA AGUEDA 163
105 PALMIRA VIEIRA AVEIRO 164
220 ANTONIO GOMES S. JOAO LOURE 166
184 LUIS FILIPE O. RODRIGUES BARRO 167
92 HUMBERTO ALMEIDA ALBERGARIA-A-VELHA 168
93 SEVERINA ALMEIDA ALBERGARIA-A-VELHA 169
162 MARIO ANTONIO P. MIGUEIS TABOEIRA 170
164 BRUNO NOGUEIRA MIGUEIS TABOEIRA 172
144 ALDA CORDEIRO ILHAVO 173
133 MIGUEL SANTOS OL. DE AZEMEIS 174
243 LUCIANO SANTOS GAFANHA DA NAZARE 175
48 PEDRO BASTOS TRAVASSO 176
271 ANDRE OLIVEIRA ASSEQUINS 177
272 FELICIA FERANDES AGUEDA 178
273 RICARDO BOI CARRAPISSO BELAZAIMA 179
219 JORGE MIGUEL F. MARQUES FALGOSELHE 180
299 JOSE CRUZ SAO JOAO DE LOURE 181
306 JOANA POVOA LOPES AVEIRO 182
309 CATIA FARINHA PAMPILHOSA 183
310 JOAO GABRIEL S. JOAO ANADIA 184
107 CESAR AUGUSTO P. VIDAL AGUEDA 185
314 TIAGO BAPTISTA PARADELA 186
255 JOAO ALMADA TRAVASSO 187
259 ANDREIA PAULOS TRAVASSO 188
258 ADERITO SILVA TRAVASSO 189
257 PAULO PIRES TRAVASSO 190
285 CARMO GONCALO TRAVASSO 191
294 SUSANA SILVA PRESTIMO 192
295 MIGUEL ALFAIATE PRESTIMO 193
226 INES JOAO ANADIA 194
228 JOAQUIM SOUSA BARCELOS 195
230 ALBANO JOAO ANADIA 196
234 ANTONIO MARIZ ANADIA 197
345 MIGUEL PIMENTEL OIA 198
292 DANIEL HENRIQUES BOIALVO 199
91 RUI NINA AFEGANISTÃO 200
358 JOAO PEDRO DUARTE LOPES OL. do BAIRRO 201
343 DAVID FELIZARDO AGUEDA 202
344 PATRICIA SILVA AGUEDA 203
244 JOAO MANUEL ANDRADE ALMEIDA AGUEDA 204
227 JOANA JOAO ANADIA 205
233 LISANDRO ALVES ANADIA 206
374 LUIS MARTINS BOLFIAR 207
256 RICARDO MORAIS TROFA-AGUEDA 208
53 ANTONIO TRIGUEIRO AGUEDA 209
316 HUGO OLIVEIRA AGUEDA 210
386 JOSE FERNANDES SILVA CASAINHO DE BAIXO 211
296 PEDRO PERALTA VAGOS 212
207 JORGE VILELA EIROL - AVEIRO 213
8 JOAO ABRANTES AG. DE CIMA 500
9 JOSE ABRANTES AG. DE CIMA 501
10 JAQUELINA SANTOS AG. DE CIMA 502
11 MIGUEL SANTOS AV.CAMINHO 503
139 ANA CARVALHO AVEIRO 504
54 OLGA CRISTINA S. ALMEIDA SANTA JOANA 505
64 DULCE FERNANDES PORTO 506
65 ISABEL RANGEL PORTO 507
66 ANTONIO PINHO PORTO 508
67 ANTONIO PINHO JR PORTO 509
68 GABRIEL PINHO PORTO 510
69 SILVIA PACHECO PORTO 511
70 JOAO MARTINS PORTO 512
71 MARIANA PEREIRA PORTO 513
72 CLAUDIA AMARAL PORTO 514
132 VILMA SORAIA ROSARIO AGUEDA 515
62 ANA TELES PEREIRA OIS da RIBEIRA 516
81 JOANA CANARIO AGUEDA 517
83 FILIPA MARQUES AGUEDA 518
84 EMANUEL BASTOS ALBERGARIA-A-VELHA 519
85 FRANCISCO BAPTISTA COIMBRA 520
114 SUZANA LOPES BORRALHA 521
117 CLAUDIA LOPES BORRALHA 522
118 ARTURO DIAZ BORRALHA 523
119 NANCY DIAZ BORRALHA 524
125 CONCEICAO ANDRADE PORTO 525
126 MANUEL ANDRADE PORTO 526
130 ODETE SA FERMELA 527
12 CATARINA ESCADA AG. DE CIMA 528
19 ANA BANDARRA AG. DE CIMA 529
49 DANIEL CARDOSO BARRO 530
50 MARIA CLARA M. CONCEICAO BARRO 531
60 OLINDA FERNANDES AG. DE CIMA 532
61 ANTONIO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA 533
63 ANABELA RODRIGUES AG. DE CIMA 534
80 MARIANA ESCADA FERREIRA AG. DE CIMA 535
152 ERMELINDA DAVID AG. DE CIMA 536
153 ALBINO ALEXANDRE AG. DE CIMA 537
180 NATALIA COSTA TAVARES AG. DE CIMA 538
176 MANUELA SILVA AG. DE CIMA 539
177 SANDRA COSTA AG. DE CIMA 540
178 ISABEL CRISTINA CRUZ AG. DE CIMA 541
179 MANUELA RODRIGUES AG. DE CIMA 542
173 CARLA SILVA AG. DE CIMA 543
174 PAULO FERNANDES AG. DE CIMA 544
175 ISIS FERNANDES AG. DE CIMA 545
134 CESAR TAVARES AG. DE CIMA 546
135 SOFIA BANDARRA AG. DE CIMA 547
204 CARLA GOMES AGUEDA 548
145 TANIA MIRANDA AGUEDA 549
146 VERA LUCIA M. SOARES BARRO 550
208 ALEXANDRA BAPTISTA AG. CIMA 551
217 SONIA TAVARES AG.CIMA 552
218 CARLA GAIFEM AG . CIMA 553
251 LILIANA COELHO RECARDAES 554
252 MARIA COELHO RECARDAES 555
253 GABRIEL COELHO RECARDAES 556
254 IRENE HENRIQUES AG.CIMA 557
263 TANIA COSTA AGUADALTE 558
264 JOAO CARLOS AGUADALTE 559
265 CARLA MARQUES AG.CIMA 560
266 ANA DUARTE S.MARTINHO 561
267 LUIS OLIVEIRA S.MARTINHO 562
203 MARIO ABREU AGUEDA 563
163 RENATA SILVA HIPOLITO VAGOS 564
237 MARTA SOFIA R. G. NOBRE AGUEDA 565
209 CAROLINA RIBEIRO AG. CIMA 566
229 SERGIO FILIPE M. A. R. RAIMUNDO AGUEDA 567
225 STEFANY CORREIA S. JOAO LOURE 568
221 JOAO TAVARES S. JOAO LOURE 569
224 BENILDE CORREIA S. JOAO LOURE 570
223 MIGUEL TAVARES S. JOAO LOURE 571
222 ROSARIO LEITE S. JOAO LOURE 572
200 ANA MARIA S. OLIVEIRA OUCA-VAGOS 573
188 CARLA ALEXANDRA S. MELO Valongo Vouga 574
242 ANTONIO MANUEL RIBEIRO ALMEIDA VAGOS 575
161 MARIA HELENA S. N. CRESPO TABOEIRA 576
165 BRUNA NOGUEIRA MIGUEIS TABOEIRA 577
166 MARCO PAULO S. MARQUES TABOEIRA 578
167 DIOGO FILIPE O. MARQUES ALB.-A-VELHA 579
168 PAULA CRISTINA A. CARVALHAL TABOEIRA 580
169 CRISTINA ELVIRA R. ALMEIDA TABOEIRA 581
170 MARIA ALICE C. C. MATOS MATADUCOS 582
171 MARIA VITORIA L. M. VILAR ESGUEIRA 583
194 EMILIA PEREIRA CALAFATE TABOEIRA 584
195 ANA CRISTINA R. MAIA TABOEIRA 585
196 PAULO ALEXANDRE B.MARQUES SOZA 586
197 PAULA CRISTINA L.GONCALVES TABOEIRA 587
198 JOSE CARLOS D. TAVARES SANTA JOANA 588
199 MARIA CELESTE L. MORGADO OL. de FRADES 589
116 NUNO XAVIER TEIXEIRA RICO GAF. da NAZARE 590
320 ANDREIA ANTUNES RECARDAES 591
321 MARIA FATIMA R. PATACO OL. do BAIRRO 592
317 ROSSANA SOFIA M. T. DIAS AVEIRO 593
288 SANDRA FERREIRA COIMBRA 594
290 ANA SANTIAGO ANADIA 595
260 PAULO MORAIS TRAVASSO 596
261 CARMINDA FRUTUOSO TRAVASSO 597
262 CELIA AGUIAR TRAVASSO 598
278 JOAO RENATO MORAIS TRAVASSO 599
279 ANA PATRICIA CORREIA TRAVASSO 600
280 NADIA FRANCISCA CONCEICAO TRAVASSO 601
281 FILIPA ANDREA CONCEICAO TRAVASSO 602
283 JOANA CARINA CONCEICAO TRAVASSO 603
284 JOANA CATARINA LOPES TRAVASSO 604
247 ALCINO VIDEIRA AG. CIMA 605
248 ROSARIO VIDEIRA AG. CIMA 606
275 ANA RITA RODRIGUES GOMES AGUEDA 609
276 CLARA MARIA M. R. GOMES AGUEDA 610
277 JOSE PEREIRA GOMES AGUEDA 611
318 HAMILTON ALEXANDRE AG.CIMA 612
323 HUGO COELHO BORRALHA 613
324 PATRICIA SANTOS BORRALHA 614
325 ANABELA MARQUES FERREIRA AG. CIMA 615
326 BERNARDO LABORINHA AG. CIMA 616
327 CARLA CRISTO AG. CIMA 617
328 GUILHERME CRISTO AG. CIMA 618
329 BEATRIZ LABORINHA AG.CIMA 619
330 IARA MARTINS AG.CIMA 620
331 LEONOR FERNANDES AG.CIMA 621
332 ISABEL MARQUES AG.CIMA 622
333 ALICE SILVA AG.CIMA 623
334 ELIZABETE LABORINHA AG.CIMA 624
335 NUNO MARTINS AG. CIMA 625
336 MARIANA SILVA AG.CIMA 626
337 JOAO PAULO SILVA AG.CIMA 627
338 GRACINDA SANTIAGO ALMEIDA FORCADA 628
339 ANA SOFIA ALMEIDA FORCADA 629
340 MONICA SANTIAGO FORCADA 630
341 AVELINO SANTIAGO FORCADA 631
346 ANA MARIA LOPES TRAVASSO 632
348 MIGUEL CASTANHEIRA AG. CIMA 633
349 ALZIRA CASTANHEIRA AG. CIMA 634
350 TIAGO FILIPE AG. CIMA 635
351 VERA MARTINS AG. CIMA 636
291 HELENA CRAVEIRO COIMBRA 637
347 TIAGO GALVAO VILA NOVA GAIA 638
302 JOSE LUIS AMARAL PESSEGUEIRO DO VOUGA 639
303 MONICA AMARAL PESSEGUEIRO DO VOUGA 640
304 JOAO RIBEIRO SAO JOAO DA MADEIRA 641
305 CLAUDIA ROCHA SEVER DO VOUGA 642
352 MARIA QUINTA PORTO 643
353 RICARDO CAMARINHA PORTO 644
44 JULIA ESCADA AG. DE CIMA 645
45 ANTONIO CARMO ESCADA AG. DE CIMA 646
148 PAULA CRISTINA S. FERREIRA ANADIA 647
154 SANDRA MOTA AG. DE CIMA 648
155 ANTONIO CORREIA ASSEQUINS 649
156 NUNO CORREIA ASSEQUINS 650
157 GABRIEL ARAUJO S.MARTINHO 651
158 OLGA GOMES S.MARTINHO 652
159 LEONEL TAVARES AG. DE CIMA 653
160 CRISTINA ARAUJO AG. DE CIMA 654
238 ANA PAULA RODRIGUES AG.CIMA 655
239 ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA AG.CIMA 656
342 TANIA ALMEIDA BELAZAIMA DO CHAO 657
354 PAULO SANTIAGO FORCADA 658
355 MARIA LUIS SANTIAGO FORCADA 659
356 JOSE NEVES AG.CIMA 660
357 MANUELA SILVA AG.CIMA 661
360 FILIPE NEVES AG.CIMA 662
361 SARA DUARTE AG.CIMA 663
363 MERIELI FERNANDES AG.CIMA 664
364 ESTHER ALMEIDA AG.CIMA 665
365 DEIVIDE ALMEIDA AG.CIMA 666
366 MARIA GABRIEL AG.CIMA 667
367 ALICE ABRANTES AG.CIMA 668
368 ANTONIO GOMES AG. CIMA 669
369 CRISTIANA GOMES AG.CIMA 670
370 MARCO GOMES AG.CIMA 671
376 ARTUR DURAES AV. de CAMINHO 672
378 GONCALO DURAES AV. de CAMINHO 673
379 SIMONE GOMES AV. de CAMINHO 674
192 LURDES GARRUCO AG. DE CIMA 675
193 JACINTO ALMEIDA AG. DE CIMA 676
375 LUANA MARTINS BOLFIAR 677
385 JOAQUIM M. VIDAL AG.CIMA 678
387 LUCIA VIDAL AG.CIMA 679
86 FLORA LEIRIA ANADIA 680
87 MARIA ISABEL QUINTANEIRO OL. do BAIRRO 681
389 MARIO JORGE FIGUEIRA AG. CIMA 682
390 OLGA FIGUEIRA AG. CIMA 683
391 PAULA FIGUEIRA AG. CIMA 684
240 KALL ELMUT RECARDAES 685
268 MARCO DUARTE S.MARTINHO 686
269 FATIMA ALMEIDA AG,CIMA 687
1 SERGIO FERREIRA OL. do BAIRRO n/d
14 LUIS SANTOS ILHAVO n/d
15 RUI SANTOS ILHAVO n/d
28 TIAGO SANTOS SEVER VOUGA n/d
40 SOFIA COSTA ESPINHEL n/d
79 SANDRA ABRANTES BARRO n/d
90 JORGE MARCAL AG. CIMA n/d
97 PAULO ADRIANO A. SANTOS AGUEDA n/d
99 PAULO BAPTISTA AG. DE CIMA n/d
109 ANA MELO AGUEDA n/d
143 FILIPE JOSE C. FIGUEIREDO AGUEDA n/d
147 RAFAEL FERNANDES AVEIRO n/d
172 ABEL ALMEIDA AG. DE CIMA n/d
201 LUIS FILIPE O. RODRIGUES BARRO n/d
236 JOSE PEREIRA ANADIA n/d
245 CRISTINA MARIA TEIXEIRA SANTOS AGUEDA n/d
246 RUI JORGE NORONHA CORREIA AGUEDA n/d
372 CARLA CRISTO AG. CIMA n/d
373 GUILHERME CRISTO AG. CIMA n/d
384 RICARDO VEIGA ILHAVO n/d