Aventureiros Inscritos


N Insc Nome Localidade Dorsal
3 Abel Abrantes Ag. de Cima pago
4 Marco Paulo Fonseca Correia Ovar pago
5 Tiago Almeida Sta Maria da Feira pago
6 Pedro Miguel Vieira Patrao Sta Maria da Feira pago
7 JORGE MARCAL AG.CIMA pago
8 LEONEL TAVARES AG.CIMA pago
9 CRISTINA ARAUJO AG.CIMA pago
10 NUNO CORREIA ASSEQUINS n/d
11 ANTONIO CORREIA ASSEQUINS pago
12 MARIA CORREIA ASSEQUINS pago
13 ALEXIS AMADO ILHAVO n/d
14 ANGELA AMADO ILHAVO n/d
15 RICARDO SILVA Av.Caminho pago
16 CARLOS TAVARES AG.CIMA n/d
17 AUGUSTA TAVARES AG.CIMA n/d
18 DANIEL NEVES AGUEDA n/d
19 Bruno Manuel Duarte Marques Ovar pago
20 Milton Jose Valente Franco Ovar pago
21 Rocco Di Bernardo S. Maria da Feira pago
22 JORGE ARAUJO AG.CIMA n/d
23 SANDRA ALMEIDA ARAUJO AG.CIMA n/d
24 DINIS ARAUJO AG.CIMA n/d
25 EDUARDO ARAUJO AG.CIMA n/d
26 TIAGO SANTIAGO AG.CIMA n/d
27 GABRIEL ARAUJO AG.CIMA n/d
28 Jaquelina Santos Ag.de Cima pago
29 ANTONIO SIMOES AGUEDA n/d
30 PAULO TAVARES AGUEDA n/d
31 SERGIO NEVES AGUEDA n/d
32 Miguel Santos Av. de Caminho pago
33 Sergio Manuel Esparrinha Leite Nog. do Cravo pago
34 MANUELA SILVA AG.CIMA n/d
35 Ana Rosa Sousa Ovar pago
36 Sandra Cristina Pereira Costa Santos Valega pago
37 Carlos Pereira Ovar pago
38 Andre Filipe Neves Pereira Ovar pago
39 Joao Xara S.ROQUE pago
40 Germano Ramalho Ol. de Azemeis pago
41 MARIO MIRANDA AVEIRO pago
42 ANDRE MIRANDA BORRALHA pago
43 Cesar Carvalho Maciel Ol. de Azemeis n/d
44 PEDRO FERREIRA AG.CIMA pago
45 ANABELA RODRIGUES AG.CIMA pago
46 INES MIGUEL AG.CIMA pago
47 MATILDE MIGUEL AG.CIMA n/d
48 MARCO COSTA AG.CIMA n/d
49 JOSE LUIS MELO AG.CIMA pago
50 JOAO MOREIRA CARQUEIJO pago
51 CARLOS MANUEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA AG.CIMA n/d
52 Cesar Filipe Sousa Nunes Ovar pago
53 Joao Carlos Silva Azevedo Sta. M. da Feira pago
54 OLGA GOMES S.MARTINHO n/d
55 ELSA ROCHA AVEIRO n/d
56 CATARINA ESCADA AG.CIMA pago
57 MARIANA ESCADA AG.CIMA pago
58 ALEXANDRE COSTA AG.CIMA pago
59 PAULO ABRANTES VALE GRANDE n/d
60 LUIS ABRANTES GOMES VALE DO LOBO pago
61 VICTOR FAUSTO OUTEIRO pago
62 CARLA MONTEIRO BORRALHA pago
63 GINA MELO AG.CIMA pago
64 BEATRIZ MELO AG.CIMA pago
65 LUIS MELO AG.CIMA pago
66 Marta Borges Valega pago
67 Rita Borges Valega pago
68 Fabio Pereira Esmoriz pago
69 Fabio Neno Murtosa pago
80 CESARIO ROCHA ILHAVO n/d
81 Sergio Simoes Baptista Recardaes n/d
86 Joao Pedro Fernandes Barreto Ilhavo pago
92 Luis Daniel Fernandes Barreto Ilhavo pago
93 Antonio Figueiredo Seixo n/d
94 Antonio Manuel Valente Dias Valega-Ovar pago
95 Vitor Jose Carvalho Gomes Valega pago
96 HELDER ALAO AGUEDA pago
97 Nuno Teixeira Vila Nova da Gaia pago
98 Fernando Manuel Oliveira Pedro Loureiro pago
99 Bruno Fernando Salvador Rocha Ilhavo n/d
100 Jose Luis Castro Loureiro-OAZ pago
101 Carlos Miguel Cardoso da Costa Ol. de Azemeis pago
102 Americo Miguel Soares Rio Meao pago
104 Vasco Rodrigo Diogo Dias Loureiro-OAZ pago
105 Maria de la Salete Marques C. Dias Loureiro-OAZ pago
107 Adilio Bastos Pinto Loureiro. OAZ pago
108 Bruno Castro Pinto Loureiro. OAZ pago
109 PAULA RAQUEL MARQUES OLIVEIRA AG. DE CIMA n/d
115 Paulo Jorge Carvalho Gandara Montemor o velho pago
116 Rui Noro Montemor o velho pago
117 Paulo balhau Montemor o velho pago
118 Bruno Silva Montemor o velho pago
119 Jose Campos Montemor o velho pago
120 Diogo Seica Montemor o velho pago
121 Joaquim Manuel Leite Dias Pereira Loureiro-OAZ pago
122 JOSE MANUEL SANTOS NEVES AG. DE CIMA pago
123 Davide Barbosa Porto pago
125 JOAO CARLOS MARQUES ABILIO SEMIDE pago
126 GONCALO FILIPE MARQUES SEMIDE pago
127 Maria Adelaide R. Jesus Pedra Branca n/d
128 SAMUEL FRANCISCO MATEUS SEMIDE pago
129 RODRIGO FILIPE COLACO CARVALHO SEMIDE pago
130 STEFANE FERNANDES DA SILVA SEMIDE n/d
131 EDGAR FERNANDO C. BRANDAO SEMIDE pago
132 LUIS FILIPE REIS DA SILVA SEMIDE pago
133 LUIS CARLOS DOS SANTOS MARQUES SEMIDE pago
134 ARMANDO MANUEL CASTRO JESUS SEMIDE pago
135 Jose Ricardo Teixeira Celorico de Basto pago
136 MANUEL ANTONIO MARQUES ABILIO SEMIDE pago
137 FILIPE QUINTEIRO COIMBRA pago
138 Acacio Gomes de Arede S.Bernardo-Aveiro pago
139 Rui Marcial Cardoso S. Joao de Ver pago
140 Paula cardoso S. Joao de Ver pago
141 Lina Maria de Jesus Correia Espargo pago
142 Bruno Pinto Campelo Alb.-a-Velha pago
143 Carlos Manuel Ferreira Alb.-a-Velha pago
144 Antonio Jorge Ol. de Azemeis pago
146 Pedro Miguel Pereira Vieira Alb.-a-Velha pago
147 Hugo Jose Cunha Capela Alvaiazere pago
148 Miguel Silva Aguada de Cima n/d
149 Carla Cristo Aguada de Cima n/d
150 Guilherme Cristo Aguada de Cima n/d
151 Lurdes Cristo Aguada de Cima n/d
152 Jaime Cristo Aguada de Cima n/d
153 Rui Jorge Silva Recardaes n/d
154 Conceicao Andrade Recardaes n/d
155 Jose Armando Brandao Almeida Arada pago
156 Paulino Barbosa Pedroucos pago
157 Antonio Barbosa pedroucos pago
158 Artur Barbosa Porto pago
159 Esmeraldo Lopes Rio Tinto pago
160 Vitor Cabral Baguim do Monte pago
161 Manuela Cunha Baguim do Monte pago
162 TARIFA VELOZ-CARLOS M. M. CARVALHO V N POIARES pago
163 TARIFA VELOZ-LUIS MIGUEL F. GASPAR V N POIARES pago
164 TARIFA VELOZ-MARCO RICARDO L G ANJOS V N POIARES pago
165 Jose Filipe Silva Loureiro pago
166 Ricardo Amaral Alpalhao pago
167 Mario Rui Famalicao pago
168 JORGE RODRIGUES VALE DO LOBO n/d
169 CARLA MARQUES VALE DO LOBO n/d
170 ANTONIO MARQUES AGUEDA n/d
171 LILIANA CUNHA BARRO n/d
172 RUBEN PEREIRA SEIXO pago
173 CAROLINA HENRIQUES ENGENHO pago
174 ANTONIO HENRIQUES ENGENHO pago
175 Bruno Costa Aveiro pago
176 Manuel Jose Costa Oliveira Espargo pago
177 Vitor Manuel Silva Alves Sao Joao de Ver pago
178 Bruno Emanuel Cardoso Almeida Santiago Riba-Ul pago
179 Andre Vilaca da Silva S. M. da Gandara pago
180 Carlos Manuel de Pinho Soares S. Roque pago
181 Fabio Manuel Andrade Lopes Madail pago
182 Antonio Simoes Loureiro pago
183 Carlos Valdemar Cleto Vinagre Cacia pago
184 Ricardo Pereira Aveiro n/d
185 CARLOS VICENTE VALONGO pago
186 JOAO FARIA FANZERES n/d
187 RUI CASTRO VALONGO pago
188 TIAGO BARROS VALONGO pago
189 Adelino Marques Figueiredo Agueda n/d
190 Ilidio Paulo Cruz Sequeira Loureiro OAZ pago
192 Sergio Jose Lopes Caseiro Viseu pago
193 Joaquim Castro Aveiro pago
194 Pedro Miguel Goncalves Rodrigues Mangualde pago
196 Leonel Campos Loureco Avanca pago
197 DIANA AGUIAR AVEIRO n/d
198 DANIEL ALEXANDRE AG. DE CIMA pago
199 RICARDO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA pago
200 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE AG. DE CIMA n/d
201 JOSE PASSOS AGUEDA n/d
202 Fernando Antero Martins Pinto Ilhavo pago
203 Nuno Eira Ol. de Azemeis pago
205 Antonio Fernandes Pindelo pago
208 Silvio Ribeiro Bernardes S. Joao de Ver pago
209 Carlos Alberto Gomes Pereira Lourosa pago
210 Antonio Manuel Marques Melo Estarreja n/d
211 Pedro Queiros Loureiro pago
212 Jose Antonio Almeida Sousa Vila de Cucujaes pago
213 Nuno Miguel Castro Duarte S. Joao da Madeira pago
214 Ricardo Jorge Silva Negrao Ribeira de Fraguas pago
218 Tiago Santos Alvaiazere pago
219 Jose Aguiar Tavares Carregosa pago
220 Paulo Cesar Santos Bastos Ol. de Azemeis pago
221 Jose Luis Pinho Vieira Vila de Cucujaes pago
222 Jose Manuel de Castro Valente S. Joao da Madeira pago
223 Joaquim Ferreira dos Santos Alvaiazere pago
224 Sofia Bras Oliveira do Bairro n/d
225 Hugo Rodrigues Oliveira do Bairro n/d
226 Cidalia Monteiro Aguada de Cima n/d
227 Jorge Alberto M Fernandes Feira pago
228 SERGIO MOITA AGUEDA n/d
229 ANA FERREIRA AGUEDA n/d
230 DIANA FERNANDES AGUEDA n/d
231 Pedro Jose Silva Marques Pussos S. Pedro pago
232 Pedro Miguel Pereira Vieira Albergaria-a-Velha n/d
233 Carlos Negrao Albergaria-a-Velha pago
234 Rui Edgar Marques Silva Albergaria-a-Velha pago
235 Ricardo Ferreira Aveiro n/d
236 RUI SILVA PARADELA n/d
237 VASCO SARABANDO VAGOS n/d
238 Pedro Trindade Aveiro n/d
239 Sergio Paulo Almeida Baptista Coimbra n/d
240 Fabio Francisco Alvaiazere pago
241 Joao Costa Alcaria pago
242 Diogo Samuel Costa Martins Penacova pago
243 JOSE ABRANTES BARRO n/d
244 Jorge Manuel Castanheira Costa Almas da Areosa n/d
245 Ines Oliveira Vale do Lobo n/d
246 Pedro Brito Feira pago
247 Alexander Marques Aveiro pago
248 Aderito Moreira Vagos pago
249 Rui Tieres Mortagua pago
250 Jose Antonio Santos Silva Mortagua pago
251 Jose Tome Mortagua pago
252 Jose Simoes Nunes Mortagua pago
253 Pedro Cabral Mortagua pago
254 Heleno Ferreira Matos Mortagua pago
255 Carlos Gomes S.Maria da Feira pago
256 Fernando Correia Ovar pago
257 Jose Duarte Oliveira Gomes S Felix da Marinha pago
258 Paulo Jorge da Silva Pereira Valega pago
259 Ana Marta Cunha Silva Valega pago
260 Andreas Dimitriades S.Maria da Feira pago
261 NUNO ROCHA ALB. VELHA n/d
262 LEANDRO ROCHA ALB. VELHA n/d
263 CARLOS ROCHA ALB. VELHA n/d
264 RENATO COSTA SOUTO pago
265 Sergio Coelho Sao Joao de Ver pago
266 Joao Manuel Lima Ferreira Feira pago
267 Fernando Jose Almeida Dias Mortagua pago
269 Ricardo Manuel Barreto Freire Franco Vagos pago
270 Ana Rita Pereira Franco Vagos pago
271 SANTIAGO SARABANDO VAGOS pago
273 Carlos Soares Aguada de Cima n/d
274 Paulo Sergio Figueira S. Martinho n/d
276 Eduardo Abrantes Vale Grande n/d
277 Maria Lurdes Sousa Homem Avanca pago
278 FERNANDO VEIGA AG. CIMA pago
279 RUI COSTA OL.do BAIRRO pago
280 EDGAR COSTA OL.do BAIRRO pago
281 PEDRO ALVES AVEIRO pago
282 RUI MOREIRA S.MARTINHO pago
283 GONCALO OLIVEIRA S.MARTINHO pago
284 MIGUEL FERREIRA ALMAS AREOSA pago
285 FERNANDO BARRO S.MARTINHO pago
286 ANDRE FERREIRA S.MARTINHO pago
287 MARIO JORGE FIGUEIRAS S.MARTINHO pago
288 JOSE MIGUEL MARTINS TEIXEIRA GAFANHA ENCARNACAO pago
289 MARIA PAULA (J.F.) AG. CIMA pago
290 LUIS SILVA MORTAGUA pago
291 FABIO ALMEIDA AG. CIMA n/d
292 CARLOS LEMOS AG. CIMA n/d
293 MAURO FERREIRA AG. CIMA n/d
294 JOEL QUINTINHA AG. CIMA n/d
295 RUI VIEGAS AG. CIMA n/d
296 HUGO JACINTA AG. CIMA n/d
297 Fernando Veiga Aguada de Cima n/d
298 Fernando Veiga Aguada de Cima n/d
299 Fernando Veiga Aguada de Cima n/d