Aventureiros Inscritos


N Insc Nome Localidade Equipa Prova Dorsal
1 SERGIO FERREIRA OL. do BAIRRO 18 n/d
2 RICARDO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 25 n/d
3 LUIS SOARES BARRO LAAC-BikeSport 25 n/d
4 PEDRO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 25 n/d
5 PEDRO AMARAL AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 18 n/d
6 JACINTO SILVA FERMENTELOS LAAC-BikeSport 25 n/d
7 DANIEL ALEXANDRE AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 18 n/d
8 JOAO ABRANTES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 10 n/d
9 JOSE ABRANTES AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 10 n/d
10 JAQUELINA SANTOS AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 10 n/d
11 MIGUEL SANTOS AV.CAMINHO LAAC-BikeSport 10 n/d
12 CATARINA ESCADA AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 10 n/d
13 LIA MIRANDA AGUEDA Solta o Javali 18 n/d
14 LUIS SANTOS ILHAVO ADI-ILHAVO 18 n/d
15 RUI SANTOS ILHAVO ADI-ILHAVO 18 n/d
16 JOAO PAULO GARCIA AVEIRO 18 n/d
17 LIA MIRANDA AGUEDA Solta o Javali 18 n/d
18 RICARDO CARNEIRO VILA N. GAIA 25 n/d
19 ANA BANDARRA AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
23 RUI BELAZAIMA Trail Bela Bela 18 n/d
24 HERNANI SILVA RECARDAES LAAC-BikeSport 25 n/d
25 MARCO MELO AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 18 n/d
26 NUNO AMARAL BARRO LAAC-BikeSport 18 n/d
27 PEDRO FERREIRA AG. DE CIMA LAAC-BikeSport 18 n/d
28 TIAGO SANTOS SEVER VOUGA UAP 18 n/d
29 HELENA ISABEL A. O. PEREIRA MURTOSA Bunheiro Runners 18 n/d
31 RICARDO CARNEIRO VILA N. GAIA 25 n/d
32 KELLY FARIAS AGUEDA Solta o Javali 18 n/d
33 ANA ABREU FREIRE PARDILHO Bunheiro Runners 18 n/d
34 ARMANDO CARDOSO RECARDAES Scparadela 18 n/d
35 VERA TAVARES AGADAO Trail Bela Bela 18 n/d
36 OSCAR RAMALHO BOLFIAR Trail Bela Bela 18 n/d
37 TONY MATIAS MACEDA INSIGNIA MOBILIARIO 18 n/d
38 RICARDO PEREIRA OVAR Lobosolitario 25 n/d
39 SARA FERNANDES RECARDAES Solta o Javali 18 n/d
40 SOFIA COSTA ESPINHEL SCParadela 18 n/d
41 RENATA GONCALVES AVEIRO Montanha Clube Trail Running/E 18 n/d
42 DANIELA SILVA RECARDAES SC Paradela 25 n/d
43 ANA RITA P. FIGUEIREDO AGUEDA Solta o javali 18 n/d
44 JULIA ESCADA AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
45 ANTONIO CARMO ESCADA AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
46 PEDRO SOUSA AG. DE CIMA Trail Bela Bela 18 n/d
48 PEDRO BASTOS TRAVASSO OzXtreme 18 n/d
49 DANIEL CARDOSO BARRO LAAC-ANDEBOL 10 n/d
50 MARIA CLARA M. CONCEICAO BARRO LAAC-ANDEBOL 10 n/d
51 MARCIO CRUZ IGREJA OzXtreme / ADCR 18 n/d
52 FREDERICO N. SALGADO ANADIA 18 n/d
53 ANTONIO TRIGUEIRO AGUEDA 18 n/d
54 OLGA CRISTINA S. ALMEIDA SANTA JOANA 10 n/d
55 RUI HENRIQUE R. ESTIMA ARADAS 25 n/d
56 MONICA FERNANDES OL.de AZEMEIS ESADOF 18 n/d
57 JOSE PIRES OL.de AZEMEIS ESADOF 25 n/d
60 OLINDA FERNANDES AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
61 ANTONIO HENRIQUES AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
62 ANA TELES PEREIRA OIS da RIBEIRA 10 n/d
63 ANABELA RODRIGUES AG. DE CIMA 10 n/d
64 DULCE FERNANDES PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
65 ISABEL RANGEL PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
66 ANTÓNIO PINHO PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
67 ANTÓNIO PINHO JR PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
68 GABRIEL PINHO PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
69 SÍLVIA PACHECO PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
70 JOÃO MARTINS PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
71 MARIANA PEREIRA PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
72 CLÁUDIA AMARAL PORTO Bioteam 10 n/d
73 NUNO ANDRADE PORTO Bioteam 18 n/d
74 FRANCISCA SANTOS PORTO Bioteam 18 n/d
75 CARLOS PEREIRA PORTO Bioteam 18 n/d
76 INÊS TEIXEIRA ÁGUEDA ACTIB 18 n/d
77 ANDRÉ SOUSA ÁGUEDA ACTIB 18 n/d
78 RICARDO BATISTA ÁGUEDA ACTIB 18 n/d